Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, HIGH STREET, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 9RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£439,950
Last Sold Price
5 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£164,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£439,950
+60.0%
Sold on 5 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£164,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 9 October 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 9RY
← Back to All Properties