Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BOWMAN MEWS, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£470,000
+10.1%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£427,000
+8.1%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Terraced
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£394,995
Sold on 19 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2AS
← Back to All Properties