Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE FARTHINGS, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 1TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
-23.2%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Detached
-£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000
+19.9%
Sold on 4 March 2008
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+113.3%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 25 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 1TP
← Back to All Properties