51, WARLEY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 2LJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000-1.7%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£229,000+205.3%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000-50.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+156.4%
Sold on 13 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 3 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1