Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, TURNERS COURT, NEWPORT PAGNELL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6LT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+7.1%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
+41.4%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000
-22.7%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
-6.6%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
-3.5%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,995
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6LT
← Back to All Properties