Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, MOORE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.5%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+318.5%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7HU
← Back to All Properties