Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, REVESBY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 4LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+46.7%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 4LJ
← Back to All Properties