Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
261A, HEATH ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£39,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+7.4%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£39,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£535,200
+285.0%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£396,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3AG
← Back to All Properties