Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MILLWAY ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+28.9%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+40.6%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+166.8%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3AS
← Back to All Properties