Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, STOCKINGSTONE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
-6.3%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+38.7%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+50.0%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7NJ
← Back to All Properties