Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BLAND DRIVE, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT18 7PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+68.0%
Sold on 12 November 2019
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+56.3%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,995
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT18 7PX
← Back to All Properties