Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PATTERSON COURT, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0FD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+23.7%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+20.4%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
-1.6%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+236.5%
Sold on 24 July 2007
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 28 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0FD
← Back to All Properties