3, MULBERRY GARDENS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 6RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.6%
Price Change
+£180,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+138.6%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+9.7%
Sold on 9 July 1997
Detached
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 13 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1