23, HERMITAGE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB1 4ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.1%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£160,000+295.1%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+145.5%
Sold on 19 October 2022
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 12 April 2022
Terraced
Sale #1