58, KNAVES ACRE, ASHFORD, MAIDSTONE, KENT

TN27 9TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.6%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+97.6%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500+44.3%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1