33, NEWCASTLE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 9HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.2%
Price Change
+£94,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,500+163.2%
Sold on 4 July 2006
Terraced
+£94,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+28.8%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1