Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, ARTHURTON ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3QZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+5.6%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£270,000
+20.0%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+65.4%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+60.1%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+63.5%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 1 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3QZ
← Back to All Properties