52, CRAY ROAD, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT

BR8 8LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£297,500+9.2%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500+51.4%
Sold on 9 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 12 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1