Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MOUNT AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 2JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,600
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£3,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,600
-3.5%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
-£3,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+163.0%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 2JA
← Back to All Properties