3, APLEY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN1 2AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,500+209.3%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500-14.7%
Sold on 14 November 2001
Terraced
-£3,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,200
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1