Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CLARE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,999
Last Sold Price
11 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.7%
Price Change
-£35,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£39,999
-46.7%
Sold on 11 November 2019
Terraced
-£35,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+167.9%
Sold on 21 August 2008
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+273.3%
Sold on 19 April 2005
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,500
Sold on 29 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4AT
← Back to All Properties