Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, GRANGE CLOSE NORTH, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS9 4AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+73.8%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS9 4AZ
← Back to All Properties