22, LOMBARD STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS19 6BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£216,000+36.3%
Sold on 9 November 2016
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500+74.2%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+40.0%
Sold on 5 June 2000
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1