Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BROADBRIDGE MILL, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO18 8PX
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+7.1%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£170,000
+21.4%
Sold on 9 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 15 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+33.4%
Sold on 13 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+12.5%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 1 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO18 8PX
← Back to All Properties