Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, MERIDIAN RISE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 2GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
-0.3%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+0.7%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+1.7%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 29 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 2GF
← Back to All Properties