Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MILL LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+43.8%
Sold on 13 March 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+37.7%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4QG
← Back to All Properties