21, CHURCH WALK, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 1ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.7%
Price Change
+£63,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+129.7%
Sold on 4 July 2023
Terraced
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,750+39.3%
Sold on 4 October 2000
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1