79, ESTCOURT ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD17 2PY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.4%
Price Change
+£211,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£332,000+174.4%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000+21.1%
Sold on 3 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+12.9%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 17 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1