10, DARTMOUTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 5DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,500+21.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+111.3%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+15.2%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1