Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LYNDHURST ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+46.2%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+50.0%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0NF
← Back to All Properties