Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 346, STAINBECK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+29.8%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+68.1%
Sold on 4 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 12 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3PP
← Back to All Properties