160A, MILTON ROAD, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT

DA10 0LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£112,000-4.3%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+131.7%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500-14.4%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1