Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HULBERT ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 7NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£308,000
+2.0%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,000
+40.5%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 6 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 7NX
← Back to All Properties