Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MINTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+30.1%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+89.2%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+17.5%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,300
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2XQ
← Back to All Properties