Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SPRINGHEAD PARKWAY, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 8BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,500
+15.9%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+4.6%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 29 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 8BF
← Back to All Properties