Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LUCAS LANE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+100.0%
Sold on 11 February 2010
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+27.2%
Sold on 23 November 2000
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+8.9%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5FL
← Back to All Properties