Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, ATHELSTAN ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£541,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.8%
Price Change
+£369,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£541,500
+214.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£369,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 12 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8QW
← Back to All Properties