Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MANOR PARK ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 5BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+11.6%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-19.1%
Sold on 30 May 2012
Terraced
-£26,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,495
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 5BL
← Back to All Properties