Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HEDGEMERE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
29 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£194,950
+6.8%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+140.1%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 18 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6GG
← Back to All Properties