Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HAILEY FLATS, LONDON ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,500
+47.8%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2DJ
← Back to All Properties