Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WESTFIELDS, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 1BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+18.1%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+95.8%
Sold on 19 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 1BA
← Back to All Properties