Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24A, HIGH VIEW AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+16.2%
Sold on 13 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+81.7%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+73.0%
Sold on 25 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 24 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6RU
← Back to All Properties