Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, GLEBE STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+41.8%
Sold on 4 February 2025
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+106.7%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1RQ
← Back to All Properties