Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LONG BREECH, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£248,753 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+74.0%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Detached
+£248,753 from previous sale
Sale #2
£336,247
Sold on 27 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1TR
← Back to All Properties