107, ALBERT GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9QG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.4%
Price Change
+£124,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£206,000+153.4%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£124,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,300
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1