Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BLACK CAT DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+25.0%
Sold on 23 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
-13.3%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,422 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,422
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4EA
← Back to All Properties