Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FOX FOOT DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,995
Last Sold Price
24 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£9,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,995
+8.8%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+95.6%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+10.0%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3XQ
← Back to All Properties