Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, HALLEY COURT, 161 - 163, LONDON ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
+9.7%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+102.2%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+154.6%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 27 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6LS
← Back to All Properties