40, PARK AVENUE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 9NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£160,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+114.3%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£160,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995+159.3%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1