Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82A, MILL MEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+50.0%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+9.6%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+89.0%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Detached
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7DR
← Back to All Properties